Email: liz.graham@britishsoftball.org

NSL Nationals ’17


NSL Nationals 17

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRADiff
1Chromies6100.8570734924
1Legends6100.8570665313
3Pioneers5110.7860.5896128
4Blue Steel4300.57127779-2
5Travelling Dodgers3400.42935768-11
6Greensox1510.2144.54781-34
7H2O1600.14358186-5
7Knights1600.14355871-13

NSL Nationals ’17

DateGameTime/Results
2017-09-02 10:00:26September 2, 2017 H2O @ Chromies11 - 13
2017-09-02 10:00:36September 2, 2017 Blue Steel @ Legends11 - 12
2017-09-02 10:00:55September 2, 2017 Greensox @ Knights4 - 12
2017-09-02 10:00:56September 2, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Pioneers3 - 15
2017-09-02 12:00:05September 2, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Greensox17 - 5
2017-09-02 12:00:20September 2, 2017 Blue Steel @ Pioneers3 - 16
2017-09-02 12:00:36September 2, 2017 H2O @ Legends9 - 11
2017-09-02 12:00:48September 2, 2017 Knights @ Chromies7 - 14
2017-09-02 14:00:03September 2, 2017 H2O @ Knights15 - 6
2017-09-02 14:00:18September 2, 2017 Pioneers @ Chromies6 - 4
2017-09-02 14:00:25September 2, 2017 Greensox @ Blue Steel8 - 17
2017-09-02 14:00:33September 2, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Legends5 - 12
2017-09-02 16:00:10September 2, 2017 Legends @ Pioneers11 - 9
2017-09-02 16:00:32September 2, 2017 Blue Steel @ Chromies9 - 14
2017-09-02 16:00:46September 2, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Knights6 - 5
2017-09-02 16:00:54September 2, 2017 Greensox @ H2O10 - 6
2017-09-02 18:00:19September 2, 2017 Greensox @ Legends6 - 9
2017-09-02 18:00:22September 2, 2017 Knights @ Pioneers6 - 8
2017-09-02 18:00:36September 2, 2017 H2O @ Blue Steel6 - 10
2017-09-02 18:00:58September 2, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Chromies8 - 11
2017-09-03 09:00:21September 3, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ H2O10 - 9
2017-09-03 09:00:22September 3, 2017 Legends @ Chromies3 - 6
2017-09-03 09:00:37September 3, 2017 Knights @ Blue Steel15 - 16
2017-09-03 09:00:54September 3, 2017 Greensox @ Pioneers9 - 9
2017-09-03 11:00:16September 3, 2017 Greensox @ Chromies5 - 11
2017-09-03 11:00:30September 3, 2017 Travelling Dodgers @ Blue Steel8 - 11
2017-09-03 11:00:44September 3, 2017 H2O @ Pioneers25 - 26
2017-09-03 11:00:57September 3, 2017 Knights @ Legends7 - 8