Don't Miss

NSL Nationals ’17


NSL Nationals 17

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRADiff
1Chromies6100.8570734924
1Legends6100.8570665313
3Pioneers5110.7860.5896128
4Blue Steel4300.57127779-2
5Travelling Dodgers3400.42935768-11
6Greensox1510.2144.54781-34
7H2O1600.14358186-5
7Knights1600.14355871-13

NSL Nationals ’17

DateGameTime/Results