Email: liz.graham@britishsoftball.org

League Nationals Bronze

League Nationals Bronze

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRADiff
1Rebels2410.35706071-11
1Formby Fins2410.35705580-25
3Hornets2500.2860.57085-15
3Masterbatters2500.2860.56382-19
5Game of Throws1510.214153105-52
6Spartans1600.1431.570104-34