Email: liz.graham@britishsoftball.org

League Nationals Silver

League Nationals Silver

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRADiff
1Mouse Rat5200.7140685414
2Mavericks II4300.57115971-12
3Southampton Spitfires3310.5001.56667-1
4Chichester Falcons3400.42925761-4
4Foxes3400.42926676-10
6Coyotes2500.28636094-34