Email: liz.graham@britishsoftball.org

League Nationals Gold

League Nationals – Gold

PosTeamWLDrawPctGBRSRADiff
1Knicks7001.00001174275
2Angels6010.9290.5833548
2Fuzzy Ducks6010.9290.51143381
4Pyros4210.6432.5865234
5Vikings3310.5003.55859-1
6Tigers3400.42945690-34